Get set up in minutes on any device · Message us on WhatsApp

Last updated:

Standard Reseller panel

Magnum OTT Reseller Panel

The Magnum OTT panel gives resellers a server with 17,000+ live channels, 40,000+ movies and 9,000+ series. It is a high-capacity server with load balancing, and it works with M3U players and MAG devices.

You buy Magnum OTT credits in packs of 10, 20, 50 or 100, from $19.99 per credit on the largest pack. Order on WhatsApp and your credits are delivered within minutes. This is a reseller panel, separate from our plans for viewers, and the numbers on this page are for the Magnum OTT server only.

Best for: resellers with customers on MAG boxes or M3U players.

Magnum OTT server spec sheet
Live channels17,000+
Movies40,000+
Series9,000+
TierStandard
FeaturesHigh capacity, Load balancing, M3U/MAG
High capacity Load balancing M3U/MAG 17,000+ live channels
Calculator

Magnum OTT profit calculator

Choose a credit pack and set the price you would charge each customer to see what the pack costs and what it could bring in.

Credit pack
Your estimateMagnum OTT · 10 credits
Pack cost 10 x $22.99
$229.90
Revenue 10 x $50
$500.00
Profit $270.10
Margin54%
Profit per customer$27.01
Break-even5 customers

Compare all panels

This calculator is an illustration based on the price you enter and assumes every credit is sold. It is not a promise of earnings. Your results depend on your prices, your customers and your own costs.

Example: 10 Magnum OTT credits at $22.99 cost $229.90. Sold at $50 each, that's $500 in revenue and $270.10 profit.

How it works

How it works

1

Pick a pack

Choose 10, 20, 50 or 100 Magnum OTT credits.

2

Order on WhatsApp

Tap the button and send the prefilled message. We confirm the total in the chat.

3

Receive your credits within minutes

We send your Magnum OTT panel access and your credits in the same chat.

FAQ

Magnum OTT panel: your questions

How much do Magnum OTT credits cost?

$22.99 per credit for 10 credits, $21.99 for 20, $20.99 for 50 and $19.99 for 100. A pack of 50 credits comes to $1,049.50.

What does the Magnum OTT server include?

17,000+ live channels, 40,000+ movies and 9,000+ series, on a high-capacity server with load balancing, for M3U and MAG.

How do I become a Magnum OTT reseller?

Order your first pack of credits on WhatsApp. We send your panel access and your credits within minutes.

Can I get a refund on Magnum OTT credits?

Credit packs are refunded only if the credits are not delivered. The details are in our Refund Policy.

Compare

Compare other panels

Standard from $19.99 / credit

Dream 4K

High-bitrate streams and 4K sports, compatible with Enigma receivers.

Channels
18,500+
Movies
50,000+
Series
10,000+
Compare with Dream 4K panel
Standard from $23.99 / credit

Pormax

H.265 streams that work on slower connections, with 24/7 support.

Channels
14,000+
Movies
30,000+
Series
5,000+
Compare with Pormax panel
Standard from $23.99 / credit

Trex IPTV

22,000+ worldwide channels in SD and HD, with 25,000+ series.

Channels
22,000+
Movies
70,000+
Series
25,000+
Compare with Trex IPTV panel
All IPTV reseller panels
Chat on WhatsApp