Get set up in minutes on any device · Message us on WhatsApp

Last updated:

Standard Reseller panel

Trex IPTV Reseller Panel

The Trex IPTV panel gives resellers the longest channel list of our seven servers: 22,000+ worldwide channels in SD and HD, with 70,000+ movies and 25,000+ series on demand.

You buy Trex IPTV credits in packs of 10, 20, 50 or 100, from $23.99 per credit on the largest pack. Order on WhatsApp and your credits are delivered within minutes. This is a reseller panel, separate from our plans for viewers, and the numbers on this page are for the Trex IPTV server only.

Best for: resellers with customers who want channels from around the world.

Trex IPTV server spec sheet
Live channels22,000+
Movies70,000+
Series25,000+
TierStandard
FeaturesWorldwide channels, SD/HD
Worldwide channels SD/HD 22,000+ live channels 25,000+ series
Calculator

Trex IPTV profit calculator

Choose a credit pack and set the price you would charge each customer to see what the pack costs and what it could bring in.

Credit pack
Your estimateTrex IPTV · 10 credits
Pack cost 10 x $30.99
$309.90
Revenue 10 x $50
$500.00
Profit $190.10
Margin38%
Profit per customer$19.01
Break-even7 customers

Compare all panels

This calculator is an illustration based on the price you enter and assumes every credit is sold. It is not a promise of earnings. Your results depend on your prices, your customers and your own costs.

Example: 10 Trex IPTV credits at $30.99 cost $309.90. Sold at $50 each, that's $500 in revenue and $190.10 profit.

How it works

How it works

1

Pick a pack

Choose 10, 20, 50 or 100 Trex IPTV credits.

2

Order on WhatsApp

Tap the button and send the prefilled message. We confirm the total in the chat.

3

Receive your credits within minutes

We send your Trex IPTV panel access and your credits in the same chat.

FAQ

Trex IPTV panel: your questions

How much do Trex IPTV credits cost?

$30.99 per credit for 10 credits, $28.99 for 20, $26.99 for 50 and $23.99 for 100. A pack of 50 credits comes to $1,349.50.

What does the Trex IPTV server include?

22,000+ worldwide channels in SD and HD, 70,000+ movies and 25,000+ series.

How do I become a Trex IPTV reseller?

Order your first pack of credits on WhatsApp. We send your panel access and your credits within minutes.

Can I get a refund on Trex IPTV credits?

Credit packs are refunded only if the credits are not delivered. The details are in our Refund Policy.

Compare

Compare other panels

Premium from $12.99 / credit

Max OTT

The largest on-demand library here: 80,000+ movies and 20,000+ series.

Channels
15,000+
Movies
80,000+
Series
20,000+
Compare with Max OTT panel
Standard from $23.99 / credit

Pormax

H.265 streams that work on slower connections, with 24/7 support.

Channels
14,000+
Movies
30,000+
Series
5,000+
Compare with Pormax panel
Standard from $19.99 / credit

Magnum OTT

A high-capacity server with load balancing, for M3U and MAG devices.

Channels
17,000+
Movies
40,000+
Series
9,000+
Compare with Magnum OTT panel
All IPTV reseller panels
Chat on WhatsApp