Get set up in minutes on any device · Message us on WhatsApp

Last updated:

Premium Reseller panel

Dino IPTV Reseller Panel

The Dino IPTV panel gives resellers a server with 19,000+ live channels, 55,000+ movies and 12,000+ series. Channels change quickly thanks to fast zapping, streams come in UHD and HD, and the server offers timeshift and its own Android app.

You buy Dino IPTV credits in packs of 10, 20, 50 or 100, from $12.99 per credit on the largest pack. Order on WhatsApp and your credits are delivered within minutes. This is a reseller panel, separate from our plans for viewers, and the numbers on this page are for the Dino IPTV server only.

Best for: resellers whose customers watch on Android devices and switch channels often.

Dino IPTV server spec sheet
Live channels19,000+
Movies55,000+
Series12,000+
TierPremium
FeaturesFast zapping, Android app, Timeshift, UHD/HD
Fast zapping Android app Timeshift UHD/HD
Calculator

Dino IPTV profit calculator

Choose a credit pack and set the price you would charge each customer to see what the pack costs and what it could bring in.

Credit pack
Your estimateDino IPTV · 10 credits
Pack cost 10 x $15.99
$159.90
Revenue 10 x $50
$500.00
Profit $340.10
Margin68%
Profit per customer$34.01
Break-even4 customers

Compare all panels

This calculator is an illustration based on the price you enter and assumes every credit is sold. It is not a promise of earnings. Your results depend on your prices, your customers and your own costs.

Example: 10 Dino IPTV credits at $15.99 cost $159.90. Sold at $50 each, that's $500 in revenue and $340.10 profit.

How it works

How it works

1

Pick a pack

Choose 10, 20, 50 or 100 Dino IPTV credits.

2

Order on WhatsApp

Tap the button and send the prefilled message. We confirm the total in the chat.

3

Receive your credits within minutes

We send your Dino IPTV panel access and your credits in the same chat.

FAQ

Dino IPTV panel: your questions

How much do Dino IPTV credits cost?

$15.99 per credit for 10 credits, $14.99 for 20, $13.99 for 50 and $12.99 for 100. A pack of 50 credits comes to $699.50.

What does the Dino IPTV server include?

19,000+ live channels, 55,000+ movies and 12,000+ series, with fast zapping, an Android app, timeshift and UHD/HD streams.

How do I become a Dino IPTV reseller?

Order your first pack of credits on WhatsApp. We send your panel access and your credits within minutes.

Can I get a refund on Dino IPTV credits?

Credit packs are refunded only if the credits are not delivered. The details are in our Refund Policy.

Compare

Compare other panels

Premium from $12.99 / credit

Lion OTT

4K/UHD streams with anti-buffer, 7-day replay and a full EPG.

Channels
20,000+
Movies
60,000+
Series
15,000+
Compare with Lion OTT panel
Premium from $12.99 / credit

Max OTT

The largest on-demand library here: 80,000+ movies and 20,000+ series.

Channels
15,000+
Movies
80,000+
Series
20,000+
Compare with Max OTT panel
Standard from $19.99 / credit

Dream 4K

High-bitrate streams and 4K sports, compatible with Enigma receivers.

Channels
18,500+
Movies
50,000+
Series
10,000+
Compare with Dream 4K panel
All IPTV reseller panels
Chat on WhatsApp