Get set up in minutes on any device · Message us on WhatsApp

Last updated:

Premium Reseller panel

Lion OTT Reseller Panel

The Lion OTT panel gives resellers a server with 20,000+ live channels, 60,000+ movies and 15,000+ series. Streams are available in 4K/UHD, and the server includes an anti-buffer feature, replay of the last 7 days and a full EPG.

You buy Lion OTT credits in packs of 10, 20, 50 or 100, from $12.99 per credit on the largest pack. Order on WhatsApp and your credits are delivered within minutes. This is a reseller panel, separate from our plans for viewers, and the numbers on this page are for the Lion OTT server only.

Best for: resellers whose customers want 4K picture and like to catch up on programs they missed.

Lion OTT server spec sheet
Live channels20,000+
Movies60,000+
Series15,000+
TierPremium
Features4K/UHD, Anti-buffer, 7-day replay, EPG
4K/UHD Anti-buffer 7-day replay EPG
Calculator

Lion OTT profit calculator

Choose a credit pack and set the price you would charge each customer to see what the pack costs and what it could bring in.

Credit pack
Your estimateLion OTT · 10 credits
Pack cost 10 x $15.99
$159.90
Revenue 10 x $50
$500.00
Profit $340.10
Margin68%
Profit per customer$34.01
Break-even4 customers

Compare all panels

This calculator is an illustration based on the price you enter and assumes every credit is sold. It is not a promise of earnings. Your results depend on your prices, your customers and your own costs.

Example: 10 Lion OTT credits at $15.99 cost $159.90. Sold at $50 each, that's $500 in revenue and $340.10 profit.

How it works

How it works

1

Pick a pack

Choose 10, 20, 50 or 100 Lion OTT credits.

2

Order on WhatsApp

Tap the button and send the prefilled message. We confirm the total in the chat.

3

Receive your credits within minutes

We send your Lion OTT panel access and your credits in the same chat.

FAQ

Lion OTT panel: your questions

How much do Lion OTT credits cost?

$15.99 per credit for 10 credits, $14.99 for 20, $13.99 for 50 and $12.99 for 100. A pack of 50 credits comes to $699.50.

What does the Lion OTT server include?

20,000+ live channels, 60,000+ movies and 15,000+ series, with 4K/UHD streams, anti-buffer, 7-day replay and an EPG.

How do I become a Lion OTT reseller?

Order your first pack of credits on WhatsApp. We send your panel access and your credits within minutes.

Can I get a refund on Lion OTT credits?

Credit packs are refunded only if the credits are not delivered. The details are in our Refund Policy.

Compare

Compare other panels

Premium from $12.99 / credit

Dino IPTV

Fast channel zapping, an Android app and timeshift, in UHD and HD.

Channels
19,000+
Movies
55,000+
Series
12,000+
Compare with Dino IPTV panel
Premium from $12.99 / credit

Max OTT

The largest on-demand library here: 80,000+ movies and 20,000+ series.

Channels
15,000+
Movies
80,000+
Series
20,000+
Compare with Max OTT panel
Standard from $19.99 / credit

Dream 4K

High-bitrate streams and 4K sports, compatible with Enigma receivers.

Channels
18,500+
Movies
50,000+
Series
10,000+
Compare with Dream 4K panel
All IPTV reseller panels
Chat on WhatsApp