Get set up in minutes on any device · Message us on WhatsApp

Last updated:

Premium Reseller panel

Max OTT Reseller Panel

The Max OTT panel gives resellers the largest on-demand library of our seven servers: 80,000+ movies and 20,000+ series, next to 15,000+ live channels. It suits a catalog built around films and complete series.

You buy Max OTT credits in packs of 10, 20, 50 or 100, from $12.99 per credit on the largest pack. Order on WhatsApp and your credits are delivered within minutes. This is a reseller panel, separate from our plans for viewers, and the numbers on this page are for the Max OTT server only.

Best for: resellers whose customers mostly watch movies and series on demand.

Max OTT server spec sheet
Live channels15,000+
Movies80,000+
Series20,000+
TierPremium
FeaturesLargest VOD library
Largest VOD library 80,000+ movies 20,000+ series 15,000+ live channels
Calculator

Max OTT profit calculator

Choose a credit pack and set the price you would charge each customer to see what the pack costs and what it could bring in.

Credit pack
Your estimateMax OTT · 10 credits
Pack cost 10 x $15.99
$159.90
Revenue 10 x $50
$500.00
Profit $340.10
Margin68%
Profit per customer$34.01
Break-even4 customers

Compare all panels

This calculator is an illustration based on the price you enter and assumes every credit is sold. It is not a promise of earnings. Your results depend on your prices, your customers and your own costs.

Example: 10 Max OTT credits at $15.99 cost $159.90. Sold at $50 each, that's $500 in revenue and $340.10 profit.

How it works

How it works

1

Pick a pack

Choose 10, 20, 50 or 100 Max OTT credits.

2

Order on WhatsApp

Tap the button and send the prefilled message. We confirm the total in the chat.

3

Receive your credits within minutes

We send your Max OTT panel access and your credits in the same chat.

FAQ

Max OTT panel: your questions

How much do Max OTT credits cost?

$15.99 per credit for 10 credits, $14.99 for 20, $13.99 for 50 and $12.99 for 100. A pack of 50 credits comes to $699.50.

What does the Max OTT server include?

15,000+ live channels, 80,000+ movies and 20,000+ series. It has the largest on-demand library of our seven servers.

How do I become a Max OTT reseller?

Order your first pack of credits on WhatsApp. We send your panel access and your credits within minutes.

Can I get a refund on Max OTT credits?

Credit packs are refunded only if the credits are not delivered. The details are in our Refund Policy.

Compare

Compare other panels

Premium from $12.99 / credit

Lion OTT

4K/UHD streams with anti-buffer, 7-day replay and a full EPG.

Channels
20,000+
Movies
60,000+
Series
15,000+
Compare with Lion OTT panel
Standard from $23.99 / credit

Trex IPTV

22,000+ worldwide channels in SD and HD, with 25,000+ series.

Channels
22,000+
Movies
70,000+
Series
25,000+
Compare with Trex IPTV panel
Premium from $12.99 / credit

Dino IPTV

Fast channel zapping, an Android app and timeshift, in UHD and HD.

Channels
19,000+
Movies
55,000+
Series
12,000+
Compare with Dino IPTV panel
All IPTV reseller panels
Chat on WhatsApp