Get set up in minutes on any device · Message us on WhatsApp

Last updated:

Standard Reseller panel

Pormax Reseller Panel

The Pormax panel gives resellers a server with 14,000+ live channels, 30,000+ movies and 5,000+ series. Streams use H.265, so they work on slower connections, and the server comes with 24/7 support.

You buy Pormax credits in packs of 10, 20, 50 or 100, from $23.99 per credit on the largest pack. Order on WhatsApp and your credits are delivered within minutes. This is a reseller panel, separate from our plans for viewers, and the numbers on this page are for the Pormax server only.

Best for: resellers whose customers have slower internet connections.

Pormax server spec sheet
Live channels14,000+
Movies30,000+
Series5,000+
TierStandard
FeaturesH.265, Works on slower connections, 24/7 support
H.265 Slower connections 24/7 support 14,000+ live channels
Calculator

Pormax profit calculator

Choose a credit pack and set the price you would charge each customer to see what the pack costs and what it could bring in.

Credit pack
Your estimatePormax · 10 credits
Pack cost 10 x $30.99
$309.90
Revenue 10 x $50
$500.00
Profit $190.10
Margin38%
Profit per customer$19.01
Break-even7 customers

Compare all panels

This calculator is an illustration based on the price you enter and assumes every credit is sold. It is not a promise of earnings. Your results depend on your prices, your customers and your own costs.

Example: 10 Pormax credits at $30.99 cost $309.90. Sold at $50 each, that's $500 in revenue and $190.10 profit.

How it works

How it works

1

Pick a pack

Choose 10, 20, 50 or 100 Pormax credits.

2

Order on WhatsApp

Tap the button and send the prefilled message. We confirm the total in the chat.

3

Receive your credits within minutes

We send your Pormax panel access and your credits in the same chat.

FAQ

Pormax panel: your questions

How much do Pormax credits cost?

$30.99 per credit for 10 credits, $28.99 for 20, $26.99 for 50 and $23.99 for 100. A pack of 50 credits comes to $1,349.50.

What does the Pormax server include?

14,000+ live channels, 30,000+ movies and 5,000+ series, with H.265 streams that work on slower connections and 24/7 support.

How do I become a Pormax reseller?

Order your first pack of credits on WhatsApp. We send your panel access and your credits within minutes.

Can I get a refund on Pormax credits?

Credit packs are refunded only if the credits are not delivered. The details are in our Refund Policy.

Compare

Compare other panels

Standard from $19.99 / credit

Magnum OTT

A high-capacity server with load balancing, for M3U and MAG devices.

Channels
17,000+
Movies
40,000+
Series
9,000+
Compare with Magnum OTT panel
Standard from $23.99 / credit

Trex IPTV

22,000+ worldwide channels in SD and HD, with 25,000+ series.

Channels
22,000+
Movies
70,000+
Series
25,000+
Compare with Trex IPTV panel
Premium from $12.99 / credit

Dino IPTV

Fast channel zapping, an Android app and timeshift, in UHD and HD.

Channels
19,000+
Movies
55,000+
Series
12,000+
Compare with Dino IPTV panel
All IPTV reseller panels
Chat on WhatsApp