Get set up in minutes on any device · Message us on WhatsApp

Last updated:

Standard Reseller panel

Dream 4K Reseller Panel

The Dream 4K panel gives resellers a server with 18,500+ live channels, 50,000+ movies and 10,000+ series. Streams run at a high bitrate, sports are available in 4K, and the server is compatible with Enigma receivers.

You buy Dream 4K credits in packs of 10, 20, 50 or 100, from $19.99 per credit on the largest pack. Order on WhatsApp and your credits are delivered within minutes. This is a reseller panel, separate from our plans for viewers, and the numbers on this page are for the Dream 4K server only.

Best for: resellers whose customers watch sports in 4K or use Enigma receivers.

Dream 4K server spec sheet
Live channels18,500+
Movies50,000+
Series10,000+
TierStandard
FeaturesHigh bitrate, 4K sports, Enigma compatible
High bitrate 4K sports Enigma compatible 18,500+ live channels
Calculator

Dream 4K profit calculator

Choose a credit pack and set the price you would charge each customer to see what the pack costs and what it could bring in.

Credit pack
Your estimateDream 4K · 10 credits
Pack cost 10 x $22.99
$229.90
Revenue 10 x $50
$500.00
Profit $270.10
Margin54%
Profit per customer$27.01
Break-even5 customers

Compare all panels

This calculator is an illustration based on the price you enter and assumes every credit is sold. It is not a promise of earnings. Your results depend on your prices, your customers and your own costs.

Example: 10 Dream 4K credits at $22.99 cost $229.90. Sold at $50 each, that's $500 in revenue and $270.10 profit.

How it works

How it works

1

Pick a pack

Choose 10, 20, 50 or 100 Dream 4K credits.

2

Order on WhatsApp

Tap the button and send the prefilled message. We confirm the total in the chat.

3

Receive your credits within minutes

We send your Dream 4K panel access and your credits in the same chat.

FAQ

Dream 4K panel: your questions

How much do Dream 4K credits cost?

$22.99 per credit for 10 credits, $21.99 for 20, $20.99 for 50 and $19.99 for 100. A pack of 50 credits comes to $1,049.50.

What does the Dream 4K server include?

18,500+ live channels, 50,000+ movies and 10,000+ series, with high-bitrate streams, 4K sports and Enigma compatibility.

How do I become a Dream 4K reseller?

Order your first pack of credits on WhatsApp. We send your panel access and your credits within minutes.

Can I get a refund on Dream 4K credits?

Credit packs are refunded only if the credits are not delivered. The details are in our Refund Policy.

Compare

Compare other panels

Premium from $12.99 / credit

Lion OTT

4K/UHD streams with anti-buffer, 7-day replay and a full EPG.

Channels
20,000+
Movies
60,000+
Series
15,000+
Compare with Lion OTT panel
Standard from $19.99 / credit

Magnum OTT

A high-capacity server with load balancing, for M3U and MAG devices.

Channels
17,000+
Movies
40,000+
Series
9,000+
Compare with Magnum OTT panel
Premium from $12.99 / credit

Dino IPTV

Fast channel zapping, an Android app and timeshift, in UHD and HD.

Channels
19,000+
Movies
55,000+
Series
12,000+
Compare with Dino IPTV panel
All IPTV reseller panels
Chat on WhatsApp